schaatsers | schaatsers | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tagaki M | 1 | Roest | ||||||||||||
2 | Leerdam | 2 | Kulizhnikov | ||||||||||||
3 | Schouten I | 3 | Sablikova | ||||||||||||
4 | Krol | 4 | Blokhuijsen | ||||||||||||
5 | Kulizhnikov | 5 | Fatkulina | ||||||||||||
6 | Jong A de | 6 | Ghiotto | ||||||||||||
7 | Fatkulina | 7 | Quinn | ||||||||||||
8 | Voronina | 8 | Blondin | ||||||||||||
9 | 9 | Stroetinga | |||||||||||||
10 | 10 | ||||||||||||||
ploeg (m) | Ned | ploeg (m) | NL | ||||||||||||
ploeg (v) | Ned | ploeg (v) | NL | ||||||||||||
teamnaam | Fc Bonazza | teamnaam | Romke | ||||||||||||
bedrijf | tja | bedrijf | Erasmus University | ||||||||||||
schaatsers | schaatsers | ||||||||||||||
1 | Roest | 1 | Kulishnikov | ||||||||||||
2 | Krol | 2 | Roest | ||||||||||||
3 | Wust | 3 | Wust | ||||||||||||
aLee | Leerdam | 4 | Fatkulina | ||||||||||||
5 | Achtereekte | 5 | Achtereekte | ||||||||||||
6 | Mushtakov | 6 | Takagi M | ||||||||||||
7 | 7 | Ning | |||||||||||||
8 | 8 | ||||||||||||||
9 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
10 | 10 | ||||||||||||||
ploeg (m) | Nederland | ploeg (m) | Nederland | ||||||||||||
ploeg (v) | Nederland | ploeg (v) | Rusland | ||||||||||||
teamnaam | de Hondsrug | teamnaam | Adelaar van Bunnik | ||||||||||||
bedrijf | H.O.T. | bedrijf | Pensionado | ||||||||||||
schaatsers | schaatsers | ||||||||||||||
1 | Roest | 1 | Nuis | ||||||||||||
2 | Krol | 2 | Schouten | ||||||||||||
3 | Wust | 3 | Roest | ||||||||||||
4 | Ntab | 4 | Tagaki M | ||||||||||||
5 | Semerikov | 5 | Sablikova | ||||||||||||
6 | Mushtakov | 6 | Ning | ||||||||||||
7 | ter Mors | 7 | Stroetinge | ||||||||||||
8 | Henriksen Sindre | 8 | |||||||||||||
9 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
10 | 10 | ||||||||||||||
ploeg (m) | Rusland | ploeg (m) | NL | ||||||||||||
ploeg (v) | Canada | ploeg (v) | NL | ||||||||||||
teamnaam | Wildlands | teamnaam | WC Finale toch nog in Thialf | ||||||||||||
bedrijf | H.O.T. | bedrijf | RVO | ||||||||||||
schaatsers | schaatsers | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kulizhnikov | 1 | Roest | ||||||||||||
2 | Koda | 2 | Wust | ||||||||||||
3 | Roest | 3 | Blokhuijsen | ||||||||||||
4 | Tagaki M | 4 | Stroetinga | ||||||||||||
5 | Sablikova | 5 | Ter Mors | ||||||||||||
6 | Cha Min Kyu | 6 | Kulishnikov | ||||||||||||
7 | Stroetinge | 7 | Kodaira | ||||||||||||
8 | 8 | Ning | |||||||||||||
9 | 9 | Czerwonka | |||||||||||||
10 | 10 | ||||||||||||||
ploeg (m) | NL | ploeg (m) | Nederland | ||||||||||||
ploeg (v) | Rus | ploeg (v) | NL | ||||||||||||
teamnaam | team Ike 1 | teamnaam | IOOC | ||||||||||||
bedrijf | tja | bedrijf | VU | ||||||||||||
schaatsers | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kulizhnikov | ||||||||||||||
2 | Koda | ||||||||||||||
3 | Roest | ||||||||||||||
4 | Tagaki M | ||||||||||||||
5 | Sablikova | ||||||||||||||
6 | Cha Min Kyu | ||||||||||||||
7 | Stroetinge | ||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||
9 | |||||||||||||||
10 | |||||||||||||||
ploeg (m) | NL | ||||||||||||||
ploeg (v) | Rus | ||||||||||||||
teamnaam | team Ike 2 | ||||||||||||||
bedrijf | tja | ||||||||||||||