NL Allround / Dutch Championship Allround (Women)  
  Year 1 2 3 4 5  
  1955 Rie Meyer          
  1956 Rie Meijer          
  1957 Rie Meijer          
  1962 Willy de Beer          
  1963 Willy de Beer          
  1964 Stien Kaiser          
  1965 Stien Kaiser          
  1966 Carry Geyssen          
  1967 Stien Kaiser          
  1968 Stien Kaiser          
  1969 Stien Kaiser          
  1970 Atje Keulen-Deelstra          
  1971 Stien Kaiser          
  1972 Atje Keulen-Deelstra          
  1973 Atje Keulen-Deelstra          
  1974 Atje Keulen-Deelstra          
  1975 Sippie Tigchelaar          
  1976 Sijtje van de Lende          
  1977 Sijtje van de Lende          
  1978 Joke van Rijssel          
  1979 Sijtje van de Lende          
  1980 Ria Visser          
  1981 Alie Boorsma          
  1982 Alie Boorsma RiaVisser Thea Limbach Joke van Rijssel Ina Steenbruggen  
  1983 Ria Visser Ina Steenbruggen Alie Boorsma Ineke Kooiman Thea Limbach  
  1984 Ria Visser Yvonne van Gennip Thea Limbach Marieke Stam Ina Steenbruggen  
  1985 Ria Visser Marieke Stam Thea Limbach Alie Boorsma ? Borst  
  1986 Ria Visser Marieke Stam Petra Moolhuizen Grietje Mulder Ina Steenbruggen  
  1987 Yvonne van Gennip Petra Moolhuizen Marieke Stam Ingrid Paul Thea Limbach  
  1988 Yvonne van Gennip ? Preuter Hanneke de Vries Henrriette v.d.Meer Petra Moolhuizen  
  1989 Henrriette v.d. Meer Grietje Mulder Hanneke de Vries Anja Bollaart Jolanda Grimbergen  
  1990 Ingrid Meijer Lia van Schie Henrriette v.d. Meer Sandra Voetelink Hanneke de Vries  
  1991 Jolanda Grimbergen Sandra Zwolle Carla Zijlstra Lia van Schie Hanneke de Vries  
  1992 Lia van Schie Carla Zijlstra Hanneke de Vries Colette Zee Sandra Zwolle  
  1993 Carla Zijlstra Barbara de Loor Annemarie Thomas Lia van Schie Tonny de Jong  
  1994 Annemarie Thomas Barbara de Loor Carla Zijlstra Lia van Schie Sandra ‘t Hart  
  1995 Annemarie Thomas Tonny de Jong Carla Zijlstra Lia van Schie Sandra ‘t Hart  
  1996 Annemarie Thomas Tonny de Jong Carla Zijlstra Barbara de Loor Renate Groenewold  
  1997 Tonny de Jong Carla Zijlstra Barbara de Loor Renate Groenewold Annemarie Thomas  
  1998 Tonny de Jong Barbara de Loor Sandra Zwolle Carla Zijlstra Judith Straathof  
  1999 Sandra ’t Hart Helen van Goozen Irene Visser Marja Vis Martine Oosting  
  2000 Renate Groenewold Tonny de Jong Annemarie Thomas Marieke Wijsman Judith Straathof  
  2001 Tonny de Jong Renate Groenewold Barbara de Loor Wieteke Cramer Annemarie Thomas  
  2002 Marja Vis Wieteke Cramer Sandra 't Hart Martine Oosting Barbara de Loor  
  2003 Renate Groenewold Annemarie Thomas Marja Vis Sandra 't Hart Barbara de Loor  
  2004 Renate Groenewold Gretha Smit Wieteke Cramer Barbara de Loor Marja Vis  
  2005 Monique Kleinsman Renate Groenewold Ireen Wüst Fred.Ankoné Helen van Goozen  
  2006 Ireen Wüst Renate Groenewold Marja Vis Paulien v Deutekom Tessa van Dijk  
  2007-2008 Ireen Wüst Renate Groenewold Paulien v Deutekom Marrit Leenstra Diane Valkenburg  
  2008-2009 Ireen Wüst Elma de Vries Paulien v Deutekom Jorien Voorhuis Marrit Leenstra  
  2009-2010 Elma de Vries Jorien Voorhuis Marrit Leenstra Marije Joling Janneke Ensing  
  2010-2011 Marrit Leenstra Jorien Voorhuis Diane Valkenburg Linda de Vries Yvonna Nauta  
  2011-2012 Marrit Leenstra Linda de Vries Jorien Voorhuis Annouk vd Weijden Pien Keulstra  
  2012-2013 Jorien ter Mors Ireen Wüst Diane Valkenburg Linda de Vries Antoinette de Jong  
  2013-2014 Yvonne Nauta Diane Valkenburg Irene Schouten Jorien Voorhuis Linda de Vries  
  2014-2015 Ireen Wüst Jorien Voorhuis Linda de Vries Carlijn Achtereekte Diane Valkenburg  
  2015-2016 Antoinette de Jong Annouk vd Weijden Linda de Vries Melissa Wijfje Diane Valkenburg  
  2016-2017 Marije Joling Yvonne Nauta Carlijn Achtereekte Annouk vd Weijden Linda de Vries  
  2017-2018 Annouk vd Weijden Linda de Vries Melissa Wijfje Sanne in 't Hof Reina Anema  
  2018-2019 Carlijn Achtereekte Joy Beune Esmee Visser Melissa Wijfje Reina Anema  
  2019-2020 Antoinette de Jong Melissa Wijfje Carlijn Achtereekte Joy Beune Reina Anema  
  2020-2021 Antoinette de Jong Melissa Wijfje Reina Anema Esther Kiel Joy Beune  
  2021-2022 Merel Conijn Joy Beune Melissa Wijfje Reina Anema Robin Groot  
               
  medal ranking          
  place: name gold silver brons total  
  1 Stien Kaiser 6 0 0 6  
  2 Ria Visser 5 1 0 6  
  3 Ireen Wüst 4 1 1 6  
  4 Atje Keulen-Deelstra 4 0 0 4  
  5 Renate Groenewold 3 4 0 7  
  6 Tonny de Jong 3 3 0 6  
  7 Annemarie Thomas 3 1 2 6  
  8 Rie Meyer 3 0 0 3  
  9 Antoinette de Jong 3 0 0 3  
  10 Marieke Stam 2 1 3 6  
  11 Yvonne v.Gennip 2 1 0 3  
  12 Alie Boorsma 2 0 1 3  
  13 Marrit Leenstra 2 0 1 3  
  14 Willy de Beer 2 0 0 2  
  15 Sijtje van de Lende 2 0 0 2  
  16 Carla Zijlstra 1 2 4 7  
  17 Petra Moolhuizen 1 1 2 4  
  18 Sandra Zwolle 1 1 2 4  
  19 Lia van Schie 1 1 0 2  
  20 Elma de Vries 1 1 0 2  
  21 Yvonne Nauta 1 1 0 2  
  22 Annouk vd Weijden 1 1 0 2  
  23 Marja Vis 1 0 2 3  
  24 Carlijn Achtereekte 1 0 2 3  
  25 Henriette v.d.Meer 1 0 1 2  
  26 Grietje Mulder 1 0 1 2  
  27 Marga Preuter 1 0 1 2  
  28  Ina Steenbruggen 1 0 1 2  
  29 Helen van Goozen 1 0 1 2  
  30 Henrriette v.d.Meer 1 0 1 2  
  31 Sandra ’t Hart 1 0 1 2  
  32 Ingrid Meijer 1 0 0 1  
  33 Jorien ter Mors 1 0 0 1  
  34 Jolanda Grimbergen  1 0 0 1  
  35 Monique Kleinsman 1 0 0 1  
  36 Carry Geysen 1 0 0 1  
  37 Sippie Tigchelaar 1 0 0 1  
  38 Joke van Rijssel 1 0 0 1  
  39 Marije Joling 1 0 0 1  
  40 Merel Conijn 1 0 0 1  
  41 Barbara de Loor 0 3 2 5  
  42 Jorien Voorhuis 0 3 1 4  
  43 Linda de Vries 0 2 2 4  
  44 Melissa Wijfje 0 2 2 4  
  45 Joy Beune 0 2 0 2  
  46 Diane Valkenburg 0 1 2 3  
  47 Irene Visser 0 1 1 2  
  48 Wieteke Cramer 0 1 1 2  
  49 Gretha Smit 0 1 0 1  
  50 Thea Limbach 0 0 3 3  
  51 Paulien van Deutekom 0 0 2 2  
  52 Irene Schouten 0 0 1 1  
  53 Esmee Visser 0 0 1 1  
  54 Reina Anema 0 0 1 1  
  55            
  56            
  57            
  58            
               
  some of the skaters (bold/red font) are still skating